Polski Tenis

WYNIKI

STRASBURG WTA 500: Linette - Cirstea 7:5, 7:5; Fręch - Stephens 6:3, 6:3; Xinyu Wang - Kalinskaya 6:4, 7:6 (3); Fręch - E. Andreeva 6:2, 6:2; E. Navarro - Cornet 6:4, 6:1; Samsonova - Krejcikova 6:2, 6:7 (5), 6:4; Svitolina - Parry 6:3, 6:4; Alexandrova - Bucsa 6:0, 7:5; RABAT WTA 250: Podoroska - Maria 6:2, 6:4; Cocciaretto - Kabbaj 6:3, 6:4; Rosatello - Yuan 7:6 (7), 1:6, 6:4; Siegemund - Blinkova 6:1, 7:6 (4); Xiyu Wang - N. Brancaccio 7:6 (5), 7:5; Stearns - Krunic 5:7, 6:2, 6:1; Z. Bai - Dar 6:3, 7:6 (4); Osorio - Avanesyan 3:6, 6:4, 4:0 i krecz Eliny; GENEWA ATP 250: Cobolli - Karatsev 7:5, 6:1; Ruusuvuori - Giron 6:3, 6:3; Shevchenko - Marozsan 6:4, 7:6 (4); Ofner - Hijikata 4:6, 6:4, 6:3; LYON ATP 250: Kotov - Cachin 6:1, 6:4; Koepfer - Barranco Cosano 6:4, 6:7 (4), 6:4; Etcheverry - Sanchez Izquierdo 1:6, 6:2, 6:2; Rinderknech - Evans 6:3, 4:6, 7:6 (6).

Tenis – wyniki

Tenisiści walczą w tym tygodniu w Hiszpanii, Chinach, Uzbekistanie, Włoszech i Brazylii.

Madryt – WTA

Druga runda: Bartoli – Torro-Flor 6:4, 2:6, 6:4; Shvedova – Flipkens 6:2, 4:6, 6:4; S. Williams – Dominguez Lino 6:2, 7:5; Medina Garrigues – Keys 7:6 (3), 6:3; Lisicki – Cibulkova 7:6 (5), 7:6 (3); S. Kuznetsova – Petrova 7:6 (2), 4:6, 6:4; Ivanovic – Scheepers 6:2, 6:2; Sharapova – McHale 6:1, 6:2.

Madryt – ATP

Pierwsza runda: Giraldo – Klizan 6:2, 6:4; Paire – J. Souza 6:1, 7:6 (0); Monaco – Tipsarevic 7:6 (5), 6:3; Jużny – Fognini 7:6 (4), 2:6, 7:6 (5); Wawrinka – Copil 6:4, 6:4; Haas – Seppi 6:1, 6:2; Troicki – M. Granollers 7:5, 4:6, 6:2; Robredo – Baghdatis 6:4, 6:2.

Druga runda: Gimeno-Traver – Gasquet 7:5, 3:6, 6:4; Simon – Chardy 6:4, 7:6 (5); Federer – Stepanek 6:3, 6:3; A. Murray – Fl. Mayer 7:6 (11), 7:6 (3); Verdasco – Raonic 6:4, 2:6, 7:6 (7); Dimitrov – N. Djokovic 7:6 (6), 6:7 (8), 6:3; Andujar – Isner 6:4, 6:4.

Kun-Ming – CH

Pierwsza runda: De Voest – T. Ito 7:6 (2), 6:2; J. Ward – Fucsovics 3:6, 7:5, 6:3; Yang – Sugita 6:7 (6), 6:4, 6:3; Lu – Chiudinelli 7:5, 6:3; Baluda – Zhe Li 6:3, 6:3; Di Wu – Sela 6:2, 6:3; Grigelis – J. Wang 6:4, 6:4; Ouanna – Rungkat 7:6 (2), 6:3; Ebden – Yu Chang 6:4, 6:4; M. Reid – Lacko 6:3, 6:4; Groth – Soeda 7:6 (4), 7:6 (1); Bogomolov – McGee 6:0, 6:3; J-P. Smith – Ouyang 6:1, 6:4.

Karshi – CH

Pierwsza runda: Albot – Lobkov 6:2, 6:3; Sikora – Machado 6:3, 6:3; Nedovyesov – Ikramov 6:2, 6:0; Ti Chen – Gerasimov 6:4, 0:6, 6:3; Kravchuk – Vardhan 6:2, 6:1; P. Amritraj – A. Benneteau 4:6, 7:5, 6:1; Androic 6:4, 3:6, 7:6 (3); Bury – Marcan 7:6 (2), 7:5; Krajinovic – Pouille 6:3, 6:7 (3), 6:3; Weintraub – Vasilevski 6:1, 6:4.

Rzym – CH

Pierwsza runda: Pella – Brown 7:6 (3), 2:6, 6:3; O. Rochus – V. Pospisil 6:7 (5), 6:2, 6:1; Al. Bedene – Schwank 6:1, 6:4; Kavcic – Trevisan 6:4, 2:6, 7:6 (5); Starace – Authom 4:6, 6:3, 6:4; An. Martin – Guez 6:1, 6:3; Kukushkin – Teixeira 1:6, 6:4, 7:5; Ungur – Knittel 6:3, 4:6, 6:4; Mannarino – Schwartzman 6:0, 6:3; Volandri – Menendez 6:0, 6:1; Lajovic – Darcis 6:3, 6:7 (5), 6:4.

Rio Quente

Pierwsza runda: Clezar – Miele 6:4, 6:1; Collarini – Matos 6:4, 6:7 (2), 6:4; R. Ram – Leite 7:6 (4), 6:2; Tebet Filho – Duran 6:4, 7:6 (4); Andreozzi – Becuzzi 6:1, 6:1; Duckworth – J. Pereira 6:3, 6:4; T. Alves – Wolmarans 2:6, 7:5, 6:4; Beretta – Severino 7:5, 7:6 (4); Neis – Demoliner 7:6 (7), 2:6, 6:4; Ghem – G. Rivera 6:0, 6:2; T. Fernandes – Behar 6:4, 6:4.

Kategoria: