Polski Tenis

WYNIKI

STRASBURG WTA 500: Keys - Linette 6:1, 6:3; Samsonova - Haddad Maia 6:3, 6:0; D. Collins - Burel 6:1, 6:3; RABAT WTA 250: Tomova - Siegemund 6:4, 6:3; Stearns - Bronzetti 6:4, 4:6, 7:5; Sherif - Sorribes Tormo 6:3, 6:3; Rakhimova - Cocciaretto 7:5, 7:5; GENEWA ATP 250: Djokovic - Griekspoor 7:5, 6:1; Machac - Michelsen 6:3, 7:6 (3); Ruud - Baez 6:3, 3:6, 6:4; Cobolli - Shevchenko 6:4, 6:4; Griekspoor - Shapovalov 6:7 (7), 7:6 (4), 6:3; LYON ATP 250: Bublik - Kotov 6:7 (4), 7:6 (4), 6:3; G. Mpetshi Perricard - Gaston 6:4, 3:6, 6:3; Etcheverry - Koepfer 6:4, 6:1; Darderi - Rinderknech walkower.

Tenis – wyniki

Tenisiści walczą w tym tygodniu w San Marino, Brazylii, Chinach, Kanadzie i USA.

Toronto – WTA

Pierwsza runda: Pennetta – U. Radwańska 6:3, 3:6, 6:2; Barthel – J. Zheng 6:7 (3), 6:3, 7:6 (1); Cirstea – Savchuk 6:2, 6:3; Cibulkova – Cepelova 7:5, 6:4; Wickmayer – Mattek-Sands 6:4, 2:6, 6:4; Vinci – Goerges 2:6, 6:4, 6:3; Bertens – Riske 6:4, 1:6, 6:3; Zakopalova – Safarova 5:7, 6:3, 6:1; Lepchenko – Morita 6:3, 6:1; Pavlyuchenkova – C. Zhao 6:1, 6:3; Stephens – Mladenovic 6:2, 7:6 (5).

Suzhou – WTA

Pierwsza runda: S. Zhang – Han 6:2, 7:6 (3); Lertcheewakarn – C-W Chan 6:1, 6:2; S-R Lee – Zi Yang 7:6 (3), 3:0 i krecz Chinki; Diyas – L. Zhang 6:2, 3:6, 6:2; Tanasugarn – Namigata 6:1, 4:6, 6:3.

Montreal – ATP

Pierwsza runda: Seppi – Rosol 6:4, 4:6, 7:6 (4); Fl. Mayer – B. Tomic 5:7, 6:3, 6:3; Dodig – Zemlja 6:1, 6:1; Andujar – Weintraub 6:1, 7:6 (5); Gulbis – F. Lopez 7:6 (4), 6:4; Klizan – Bellucci 5:7, 6:4, 7:6 (6); Paire – Kohlschreiber 7:6 (1), 7:5; Matosevic – B. Becker 6:2, 6:3; Istomin – Tipsarevic 6:4, 6:3; Nishikori – Polansky 4:6, 6:4, 6:2; J. Levine – Malisse 6:4, 7:6 (4).

Aptos – CH

Pierwsza runda: D. Novikov – M. Reid 6:4, 2:6, 6:2; M. Zverev – Kukushkin 4:6, 6:4, 6:4; Bemelmans – Dome 7:6 (4), 6:4; Pella – Jaziri 6:4, 6:2; Klahn – T. Ito 7:6 (5), 6:3.

Rio de Janeiro – CH

Pierwsza runda: Clezar – Molteni 6:1, 6:2; Andreozzi – Lindell 6:4, 6:4; Kirche – F. De Paula 2:6, 6:4, 7:5.

San Marino – CH

Pierwsza runda: Rufin – G. Granollers 4:6, 6:2, 6:1; Basic – Travaglia 7:6 (4), 4:6, 6:3; Huta Galung – Bellotti 6:4, 6:2.

Kategoria: